Moonlight Bootlegger 5k - Birmingham
5k
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2015
Results By Trivium Racing, Inc. Trivium Racing
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Levi Miller Lansdale PA 3253 27 M 1 Open 23:52.9 7:42/M
2 Lauren Waltz Anniston AL 3261 29 F 1 Open 26:32.7 8:34/M
3 Nick Wroblewski Irondale AL 3256 25 M 2 Open 26:32.7 8:34/M
4 Brian Jaros Oak Ridge NC 3264 21 M 3 Open 26:33.0 8:34/M
5 Dr. John Palmer Homewood AL 3267 34 M 1 30-34 27:14.3 8:47/M
6 Josh Davis Mccalla AL 3326 14 M 1 0-20 27:45.0 8:57/M
7 Jesse Werner Calera AL 3350 15 M 2 0-20 27:45.1 8:57/M
8 Danny Walker Northport AL 3265 36 M 1 35-39 28:48.2 9:17/M
9 Bill Wright West Lafayette IN 3257 61 M 1 60-69 29:13.1 9:25/M
10 Stephanie Lorino Trussville AL 3259 30 F 2 Open 29:15.4 9:26/M
11 Pamela Pierski Somverville TN 3352 52 F 3 Open 29:18.0 9:27/M
12 Amy Varner Birmingham AL 3365 25 F 1 25-29 30:40.3 9:54/M
13 Kelsy Tucker Birmingham AL 3364 24 F 1 21-24 30:41.4 9:54/M
14 Steve Zenas Auburn AL 3262 24 M 1 21-24 30:55.2 9:58/M
15 Kevin Pate Prattville AL 3313 15 M 3 0-20 30:57.5 9:59/M
16 Brad Faulk Century FL 3254 29 M 1 25-29 31:31.8 10:10/M
17 Liz Handler Auburn AL 3266 25 F 2 25-29 31:58.2 10:19/M
18 Kyle Broadfoot Tuscaloosa AL 3268 19 M 4 0-20 31:58.9 10:19/M
19 Lillian Desousa 3366 21 F 2 21-24 34:23.8 11:05/M
20 Derek Diehl Birmingham AL 3272 27 M 2 25-29 34:39.3 11:11/M
21 Jason Zajac Birmingham AL 3356 37 M 2 35-39 34:43.1 11:12/M
22 Kyle Fraser Birmingham AL 3260 27 M 3 25-29 34:59.6 11:17/M
23 Allie Wroblewski Irondale AL 3270 25 F 3 25-29 35:04.1 11:19/M
24 Rosh Plugge Birmingham AL 3275 41 M 1 40-44 35:39.9 11:30/M
25 Rebecca Lee Tuscaloosa AL 3288 32 F 1 30-34 35:51.6 11:34/M
26 Lauren Weber Pinson AL 3271 30 F 2 30-34 36:05.4 11:38/M
27 Shaun Yan Hoover AL 3360 30 M 2 30-34 36:05.5 11:38/M
28 Elizabeth Shears Birmingham AL 3292 37 F 1 35-39 36:38.7 11:49/M
29 Stephanie Reed Montevallo AL 3286 29 F 4 25-29 38:38.9 12:28/M
30 Grace Galliera Birmingham AL 3307 24 F 3 21-24 39:27.6 12:44/M
31 Chassi Waddell Fultondale AL 3258 28 F 5 25-29 40:31.9 13:04/M
32 Lindsey Underwood Riverside AL 3296 28 F 6 25-29 40:36.3 13:06/M
33 Brittney Sumners Chelsea AL 3361 27 F 7 25-29 41:54.9 13:31/M
34 Frandora Vorster Hoover AL 3280 37 F 2 35-39 41:55.4 13:31/M
35 Jennifer Clayton Chelsea AL 3278 33 F 3 30-34 42:12.1 13:37/M
36 Bill Miller Chelsea AL 3277 40 M 2 40-44 42:12.2 13:37/M
37 Camille Pitman Birmingham AL 3297 28 F 8 25-29 42:15.8 13:38/M
38 Ashleigh Hallmark Tuscaloosa AL 3304 23 F 4 21-24 42:23.4 13:40/M
39 Chris Lee Tuscaloosa AL 3305 33 M 3 30-34 42:26.3 13:41/M
40 Cory McFarland Hueytown AL 3322 28 M 4 25-29 42:31.0 13:43/M
41 Casey Cook Birmingham AL 3321 28 F 9 25-29 42:34.5 13:44/M
42 Philippa Green Birmingham AL 3357 47 F 1 45-49 42:44.4 13:47/M
43 Megan Wetherbe Hoover AL 3355 37 F 3 35-39 42:48.5 13:48/M
44 Phillip Pate Prattville AL 3312 54 M 1 50-59 43:08.9 13:55/M
45 Frank Horton Oneonta AL 3273 52 M 2 50-59 43:09.5 13:55/M
46 Becky Weeks Chelsea AL 3303 53 F 1 50-59 44:56.2 14:30/M
47 Darlene Barron Hueytown AL 3295 49 F 2 45-49 46:07.3 14:53/M
48 Hayes Harris Irondale AL 3298 40 M 3 40-44 46:47.2 15:05/M
49 Katie Mascia Hoover AL 3299 24 F 5 21-24 46:54.3 15:08/M
50 Mark Ciamarra Birmingham AL 3281 29 M 5 25-29 46:54.5 15:08/M
51 Tanner Newman Canton GA 3284 21 M 2 21-24 47:40.3 15:23/M
52 Laura Johnson Canton GA 3283 20 F 1 0-20 47:41.8 15:23/M
53 Blake Caffee Hueytown AL 3343 21 M 3 21-24 47:58.7 15:28/M
54 Malinda Holmes Chelsea AL 3306 36 F 4 35-39 49:05.7 15:50/M
55 Joy Barron Bessemer AL 3294 55 F 2 50-59 51:39.7 16:40/M
56 Jill Harris Irondale AL 3308 43 F 1 40-44 51:57.0 16:45/M
57 Jennifer Bradshaw Calera AL 3287 26 F 10 25-29 52:30.1 16:56/M
58 Jessica Gore Alabaster AL 3320 28 F 11 25-29 52:36.0 16:58/M
59 Maegan Viger Mount Olive AL 3359 30 F 4 30-34 52:41.2 17:00/M
60 Josh Viger Mt. Olive AL 3358 31 M 4 30-34 52:47.8 17:02/M
61 Scott Davis Mccalla AL 3325 42 M 4 40-44 53:14.2 17:10/M
62 John Bodie Trussville AL 3285 51 M 3 50-59 53:57.0 17:24/M
63 Melissa Bodie Trussville AL 3302 51 F 3 50-59 53:59.4 17:25/M
64 Joseph Godwin Hoover AL 3310 29 M 6 25-29 54:42.4 17:39/M
65 Heather Godwin Hoover AL 3311 26 F 12 25-29 54:43.5 17:39/M
66 Jennifer Canino Bessemer AL 3319 38 F 5 35-39 55:47.2 18:00/M
67 Tamera Mays Bessemer AL 3327 45 F 3 45-49 55:47.4 18:00/M
68 Jason Gomes Theodore AL 3282 24 M 4 21-24 56:11.1 18:07/M
69 Tiffany Hauser Birmingham AL 3323 40 F 2 40-44 56:27.3 18:13/M
70 Julie Martin Birmingham AL 3324 40 F 3 40-44 56:27.5 18:13/M
71 Brittnie Beane Birmingham AL 3348 24 F 6 21-24 58:06.7 18:45/M
72 Eric Shears Birmingham AL 3347 40 M 5 40-44 58:07.2 18:45/M
73 Morris Caffee Hueytown AL 3342 41 M 6 40-44 58:07.7 18:45/M
74 Melinda Crumpton Haleyville AL 3251 55 F 4 50-59 59:15.1 19:07/M
75 Kim Dobbs Hueytown AL 3317 46 F 4 45-49 1:01:00.5 19:41/M
76 Teresa Glaze Sylvan Springs AL 3331 51 F 5 50-59 1:01:00.6 19:41/M
77 Regina Evans Calera AL 3345 30 F 5 30-34 1:01:48.5 19:56/M
78 Jeremy Donahoe Pelham AL 3290 39 M 3 35-39 1:01:50.0 19:57/M
79 Somaly Smith Prattville AL 3291 33 F 6 30-34 1:02:13.1 20:04/M
80 Sondra Harper Prattville AL 3346 34 F 7 30-34 1:02:13.4 20:04/M
81 Sabrina Meeks Pinson AL 3333 35 F 6 35-39 1:02:34.1 20:11/M
82 Tamara Thompson Remlap AL 3344 35 F 7 35-39 1:02:34.9 20:11/M
83 Renee Savoie Wetumpka AL 3349 36 F 8 35-39 1:02:37.7 20:12/M
84 Rebecca Hamel Pineville LA 3316 55 F 6 50-59 1:02:46.3 20:15/M
85 Theresa Jones Mendenhall MS 3314 59 F 7 50-59 1:02:47.0 20:15/M
86 Mary-Lacey Morris Prattville AL 3315 18 F 2 0-20 1:02:47.2 20:15/M
87 Tara Wilson Albertville AL 3252 51 F 8 50-59 1:02:55.4 20:18/M
88 Laura Hoeppner Pell City AL 3309 43 F 4 40-44 1:03:25.0 20:27/M
89 Elizabeth Woodfin-Hill Hoover AL 3318 47 F 5 45-49 1:03:25.1 20:27/M
90 Angelia Tinsley Albertville AL 3332 36 F 9 35-39 1:03:25.8 20:27/M
91 Meagan Comer Mobile AL 3362 23 F 7 21-24 1:03:29.2 20:29/M
92 Cynthia Slover Mobile AL 3367 21 F 8 21-24 1:03:29.6 20:29/M
93 Jan Comer Helena AL 3363 55 F 9 50-59 1:03:29.7 20:29/M
94 Cheryl Cox Opelika AL 3340 47 F 6 45-49 1:03:48.3 20:35/M
95 Leah Shackelford Columbus MS 3328 27 F 13 25-29 1:04:25.2 20:47/M
96 Laura Shackelford Columbus MS 3329 25 F 14 25-29 1:04:25.3 20:47/M
97 Jessica Henderson Opelika AL 3339 27 F 15 25-29 1:09:07.3 22:18/M
98 Casey Hamblen 3354 53 F 10 50-59 1:17:36.0 25:02/M
99 Whitney Hamblen 3353 29 F 16 25-29 1:17:37.5 25:02/M
100 Amber Mills Oneonta AL 3338 35 F 10 35-39 1:18:04.7 25:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Crystal Watford Helena AL 3336 35 F 11 35-39 1:18:05.0 25:11/M
102 Meredith Milstead Calera AL 3337 35 F 12 35-39 1:18:05.2 25:11/M